Hanno sinora aderito al Coordinamento
71 docenti della Regione Liguria

     Provincia di Genova

  1. ALEXOVITS Alessandro - Violino - SMS E.S. Recagno - Cogoleto

  2. ANGELINI Massimiliano - Chitarra - Non in servizio - Genova

  3. BARGIGLIONE Francesca - Sostegno - SMS Don Gnocchi - Lavagna

  4. BELLIA Ilaria - Violino - LM Pertini - Genova

  5. BELLINZONA Mario Luca - Clarinetto - I.C. G.B. Della Torre - Chiavari

  6. BRUZZONE Ilaria - Violino - Non in servizio - Genova

  7. BRUZZONE Maura - Flauto - I.C. S. Fruttuoso - Genova

  8. CAMBREA Michela - Violino - Non in servizio - Genova

  9. DE ROSA Fabio - Flauto - Non in servizio - Genova

  10. FABBRI Fabio - Tromba - LM S. Pertini - Genova

  11. FONTANA Gina - Faluto - SMS R. Alessi - Genova

  12. GAMBERINI Claudia - Violoncello - Non in servizio - Genova

  13. MACHETTI Nicoḷ - Tromba - Non in servizio - Lavagna

  14. MARCONE Mariangela - Pianoforte - I.C. Casarza Ligure - Casarza Ligure

  15. MAZZOLA Roberto - Violino - SMS Giustiniani - Rapallo

  16. NUTI Silvia - Flauto - Non in servizio - Casarza Ligure

  17. PASTOR Stefano - Violino - Non in servizio - Genova

  18. PIETROPAOLO Roberta - Violino - SMS V. Centurione - Genova

  19. RANDAZZO Eva - Arpa - Non in servizio - Genova

  20. RAPETTI Massimo - Tromba - SMS V.Centurione - Genova

  21. RASORE Maurizio - Ed. Musicale - SMS Caffaro - Genova

  22. RISSO Laura - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Genova

  23. ROSSI Claudio - Violoncello - I.C. N. Sauro - Imperia

  24. ROTA Francesca - Canto - Non in servizio - Genova

  25. SILVA Paola - Canto - LM S. Pertini - Genova

  26. SOLARI Gabriella - Chitarra - I.C. Chiavari I - Chiavari

  27. TASSARA Simone - Chitarra Jazz - Non in servizio - Genova

  28. VALLE Edoardo - Violoncello - SMS N. Sauro - Imperia

  29. VALLEBONA Federica - Violoncello - LM - Genova

    Provincia di Imperia

  30. BASILICO Sergio - Chitarra - SMS G.Pascoli - Sanremo

  31. DAMIANO Alberto - Matematica - Istituto Mater Misericordiae - Sanremo

  32. FORTE Adriano - Chitarra - Non in servizio - Imperia

  33. MEGGETTO Adriano - Flauto - SMS N.Sauro - Imperia

  34. ORVIETO Cristina - Pianoforte - SMS G.Pascoli - Sanremo

  35. PAPPALARDO Lucia - Ed.Musicale - SMS Biancheri - Ventimiglia

  36. PASSAROTTI Claudio - Chitarra - SMS N.Sauro - Imperia

  37. PIEDIMONTE Liuba - Pianoforte - Ass. S.Giorgio Musica - Cervo

  38. REPOLA Luisa - Pianoforte - SMS N.Sauro - Imperia

  39. SILVANO Sonja - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Sanremo

  40. ZANELLATO Livia - Flauto - SMS G.Pascoli - Sanremo

    Provincia di La Spezia

  41. ADABBO Susanna - Violoncello - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  42. ANGELI Paola - Clarinetto - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  43. BARBARESCHI Piero - Pianoforte - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  44. BENETTI Federico - Pianoforte - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  45. BRESCIANI Cecilia - Pianoforte - - La Spezia

  46. COPPELLI Francesca - Violino - Non in servizio - La Spezia

  47. CORSINI Marco - Violino - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  48. DE CICCO Dario - Ed.Musicale - Pia Casa di Misericordia - La Spezia

  49. DELL'INNOCENTI Milly - Flauto - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  50. FEDERICI Stefano - Ed.Musicale -- La Spezia

  51. FIORENTINI Bruno - Flauto - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  52. LAMARTINA Michele - Chitarra - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  53. MOSCATELLI Daniela - Flauto - I.C. Ortonovo - Sarzana

  54. POZ Claudia - Violoncello - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  55. SCANZAROLI Bianca Maria - Chitarra - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

  56. SIMONCINI Jacopo - Ed. Musicale - Non in servizio - La Spezia

  57. VACCARONE Leonardo - Pianoforte - SMIM - La Spezia/Sarzana

  58. VESPA Alessia - Flauto traverso - Non in servizio - Follo

  59. ZAVATTINI Angelo - Tromba - SMS Pellico/Frank - La Spezia

    Provincia di Savona

  60. ARENA Fernando Violino - SMS Aycardi/Ghiglieri -Finale Ligure

  61. BORRI Mauro - Pianoforte - I.C. di Alassio - Alassio

  62. BUTTIERO Elena - Pianoforte - SMS B.Guidobono - Savona

  63. DORIA MIGLIETTA Giovanni - Pianoforte - IC - Finale Ligure

  64. FERRANDO Angela - Violino - Non in servizio - Varazze

  65. FRUMENTO Anita - Pianoforte - Non in servizio - Loano

  66. GIUDICE Rosanna – Sostegno – SE G.M.Azzimi - Savona

  67. MARCHI Graziano - Musica - Scuola Primaria - Cosseria

  68. MAZZARA Luca - Ed. Musicale - Non in servizio - Albenga

  69. POLLIOTTO Enea - Saxofono - Non in servizio - Boissano

  70. SCARLATA Salvatore Flauto - SMS Aycardi/Ghiglieri - Finale Ligure

  71. SCHIAVETTA Irene - Pianoforte - SMS B.Guidobono - Savona